Classmate Profiles

     In Memory: 104
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 99
     Military Service: 69
     Contains profile information: 204
     Profile contains photos: 67
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 204    Newest Members: 202  


Danny B Adams
Joel A Ahlbrandt
Birgitta Aide (Kjellander)   
Jo Akers
Sharon Alexander
Dennis Almsberger    
Cheri Altieri
Carol A Anderson (Moddrell M. D. )
Nancy H. Anderson (Bonner)   
Peggy J. Anderson    
Sherry R. Andrews    
Norbert Andrews Jr.    
Elizabeth Applegarth (Cook)
Robert W. Arnett
Kathryn M. Asbury
Stephen R. Ash    
William L. Atwell   
Tom Bach   
Dorothy C. Baker (Smith)   
Brenda S. Bales (Munden)    
Ray Bales Jr.    
Phillip Ballantyne    
Douglas C. Banker
Dale R. Barnhart   
Karen S. Barron (Olson)   
Andrea R. Bass   
Pamela J. Bayless   
Sandra J. Beasley (Blair)   
Robert A. Bechtel    
Kathleen G. Betton (Shoemaker)    
Shelton Bilger    
Sandra K. Bilyeu (Bull)
Laura J Bingham
Connie J. Blasco (Mize)
Gregory K. Blattman
Robert W. Blazich
Cheryl M. Boelte (Hatfield)    
Terri Bohling (Davis)    
Ron Boltz     
W. Eddie Bondurant    
Curtis J. Boody    
Janice K Bornkessel (Blazich)    
Lynn Bousman    
David Bower     
Jennifer M. Boyle   
Jerry O. Bradley   
Georgia Brandt (Layton)
Beverly A. Braun (Morris)   
Bettie A. Brick (Brown)
Cheryle Bridgman (McFarland)
Donna Briney (Siegrist)
Gloria J. Brown (Buchanan)   
Kenneth W. Brown
Pat Bryan   
Martha Bullock
Donna M. Bush (Mauk)   
Greg C. Bycraft    
Dianne M. Byrne (Szczygiel)   
Robert R. Calvert    
Homer E. Canada    
Pamela A. Canfield (Peck)  
Jim Cannon     
Keith Cantrill     
Nancie A. Carder (Kivett)    
Beverly Anne Carl (Ashby)    
Marguerite Carlson (Sanders)    
Robert P. Carrell    
David Carrithers    
Vicki Carter (Austin)    
Vikki L. Case (Mazza)   
Robert J. Casebeer
Jon B. Cash    
Bruce E. Cavitt     
Bob Caylor    
Cranston J. Cederlind    
Charles H. Chaney
Joy A. Chatlain (Whittington)
Flem Cheatham
Margaret C. Chester (Neel)
Marsha M. Chitty (Purinton)    
Edward A. Christy
Timothy M. Cissna    
Steven R. Clampitt
Dale Clark     
Patricia S. Cliborn (Pawley)  
Carol Cloepfil
Carolyn L. Clyde (Dolan)    
J. Michael Coe    
Jon Cole     
Robert (Larry) Cole    
Kenneth L. Coleman    
Sandy K. Coleman (Tankersly)
Janet S. Collins (McCall)
Nancy Colvin (Christofferson)   
Michael R. Comer
William D. Cook
Jack R. Cooper     
Caren S. Copeland (Crabtree)    
Michael A. Copeland
Jacquelyn C. Corbin (Pounds)    
Orlin K. Coyne
Janis M. Crabtree (Sence)   
Lester Cracraft    
Richard S. Craig
Marsha A. Cress (Bowler)
Jack D. Crocker     
Anthony L. Croman
Charles R. Crossen   
Billy A. Crouse    
Linda L. Culbertson (Wuethrich)
Gwen Daily (Coe)    
Bob Dalin     
Johnita S. Dallam (Burr)
Dixie A. Daniels (Bliss)
Mary Darnell (VanNieuwenhuyse)   
Barry L. Davis
Tom Davis    
Deanna Dean (Robinson)    
Paula B. Dean (Munson)    
Ronald R. Degroff
Stephen R. Denny
Mike Denton    
Frances K. Dewing (Whalen)   
David W. Diepenbrock
Tom Doehler    
Sylvia A. Dolcater (Lopez)    
Janet A. Dreier (Round)   
Frank Duermyer    
Annetta M. Duxbury (Robertson)
Stephen B. Early    
Barbara D. Edmondson
Rudy L. Edwards
Keith Elliot    
John C. Ellis     
L. Raymond Ellis
Charles P Emanuel
Margaret Ann Erickson (Hannen)   
Danny C. Estrada
Jane Evans
Thomas F. Evans     
William W. Everett   
Karen Fabris
Norma J. Fagan (Moody)    
Carl F. Farrar    
Patricia A. Farris (Barber)   
Joyce L. Fessler (Tomazin)   
James F. Few    
Mayme P. Few (Diggs)
James W. Fisher   
Richard C. Fisher    
Carl W. Flesher   
L. G. Trudy Forbes (Corkill)
Clarance R. Forshay
Will Franks   
Carol A. Frey
John R. Friley
Roy Frost    
Kenneth W. Fry     
Barbara Genell Fuller (Jack)   
Anita L. Gable (Towns)   
David L Gallagher
Margie Garner
Barbara Lee Garnett (Brown)
C. Sue Garrett (Adams)   
Mike Gates    
L. George Geolas
Ron Getz    
Carol Gillespie (Henderson)
Raymond L. Gillespie
Grace E. Goodhart (Armstrong)
Jonna K. Goodnight (Scantlin)
Mike V. Goodwin
Clinton J. Goss    
Craig F. Grant
Roger D. Gray   
Sharon Gray (Rardin)    
Robert L. Greenall    
Stephen C. Greenwood    
Joe E. Greeson
Theodore K. Grout
Bob Gunderson    
Marsha J. Gustafson (Williams)    
David F. Hadley     
William C. Hamilton   
Glen E. Hamons    
Ronald E. Hanson   
Gary "Kim" Harris     
Jane E. Harris (Greenfield)   
Jean E. Harris (Holthouse)
Kk Harris (Fox)   
Sharon K. Harris (Winstanley)
Jeannie Hart (Drake)   
Anne C. Hartner (Dana)   
Peggy Harvey (Hirsch)    
Larry Hatch    
Charles E. Hawkins     
Suzanne I. Healy (New)
Richard H. Heilbron    
Jill Heitzeburg
Susan Helt (Taylor)    
Nancy R. Hemphill (Thomas)
Randal A. Hendricks    
Johnette L. Hensley (Pendergast)   
Johnine K. Hensley (Hruska)
Perry R. Herdt
Ted A. Herman   
Linda Higgins (Craft)    
James T. Hill
Steven Hodge
Gerald V. (Jerry) Hodges   
Patricia A. Holloway (Kennedy)    
Carol J. Howard (Winter)   
Phyllis L. Howell (Bash)
William L. Hubbard   
Carl F. Huber
Judith Diane Huddleston (Ad…)    
Kent Hunter    
Vicki Hunter (Ross)    
Charles Hurst    
Richard G. Hurst
Mary Sue Hutton (Kelly)
Pennie L. Hutton (Vonachen)
Leslie S. Innis
R. Preston Jack   
John K. Jamison   
Anne Jarrett (Smallwood)
Charlotte M. Jensen (Updike)
Jonathan Jensen    
Jody Jewett (Sullivan)    
Martin Elliot Joffe
Cheryl A. Johnson (Braun)
R Van Johnson  
Steven W. Johnson    
Tom Johnson    
Cheryl Jones
Lillian Addie Jones (Hulseberg)
Donald J. Juett   
Claudette A. Justice (Smith)
Charles Darrel Keeley
Keith L Kelso
Tim Kemp    
Jack W. Kenton
Sue A. Ketcham (Heilborn)   
Larry Kincaid    
Susie L. Kincaid (Kees)  
Anne King (Rochelle)    
Ann Kirk (Sandler)    
Cheryl A. Kirkland (Prideaux)   
Chuck Kittrell    
Steven C. Klein
Charles L. Klempnauer
Judy Klenk
Dorothy G. Kolkin (Kammerer)
James G. Kraai
Rose Carolyn Krechmar (Baker)    
John C. Krueger    
Richard A. Laber   
Sandra L. Lambader (Ryan)
Bill Landreth     
John Steve Lane
Roberta Larson (Sharbutt)   
Glenn Lasater     
Jim Lasater    
Judy D. Lathrop (Farmer)
Sharon Kaye Laverty (Long)    
Jae S. Lee
Nancy K. Lee (Gill)   
Michael Lewis    
Wilbern E. "Butch" Lewis    
Gordon W. Litchfield
Douglas K. Livy    
Thomas L. Lohoefner
Bruce E. Longenecker
Fred Lorenz    
Vicki A. Lorenz (Steele)   
Lynnette Star Louden
Larry R. Love     
Tom P. Lovett
John Lowe     
Greg Lowry     
James C. Lucas
Ann E. Luce (Tekin)  
James D. Lund     
Sharon M Lundy   
Judy Lybarger
Edna M Lyons (Ikeda)
Nancy Lyons
Nancy MacKenzie    
Janice L. Maddock (Hummel)    
Robert B. Malkames
Ronald W. Mangels
James S. Manley
Sally Ann Marquette (Purcell)
Don C. Martin
Charles A. Martinson
Cindy Maser (Johnstone)
Dave Mason    
Duane C. Matthews    
William C. Mauk   
Robert R. Mazza   
John B. McCall    
Jay D. McCoy   
Carl D. McCurdy
Elaine McDaniel (Upchurch)
Kathy McDaniel (Love)   
Randy L. McDonald
Ron McDonald    
Robert B McFadden
Gregory L. McGee
Donita McGhee (Craig)    
Margaret E. McKinley (McKinley)   
John McLain    
Margaret A. McMaster (Hawkins)   
Nancy K. McNatt (Jewell)    
Alan Mead  
Judith A. Melvin (Henn)   
Danny L. Metsker     
Diane V. Meyer (Mooney)   
Stephen L. Meyer    
Ann E. Miller (Krug)
D. William Miller    
David C. Miller
Douglas H. Miller
Linda J. Miller (Wesley-Brown)
Marilyn K. Miller    
Terrie Miller   
Vera Lucile Miller (Barnes)
Barbara D. Mitchell (Firestone)    
Diane Y. Mitchum (Speer)
Marnie Mohs (Campbell)    
Martha A. Montgomery (Gorden)
Robert T. Montgomery
Susan L. Moore (Crain)   
B. Ross Morris   
Linda K. Morrissette (Kelso)
Jon Moss    
Carl F. Moulin    
Jeanne A. Mowen (Lynch)
Rex Mowrey
Steven E. Mueller
Roy Mull
Merikay Murphy (Ringer)    
Dennis T. Myers    
Jim L. Myers
Lenita Myers (Wood)
Jackie Nation   
David Nauman     
John C. Newkirk
Diane K. Nicholson (Smith)
Kenneth M. Nicolay   
Walter D. Noble    
S. Elaine Norris (McCoy)   
Rita Obermeier (Simmons)
Nancy Oblad (Bullock)   
Richard Lynn Olson    
Judith M. O'Neal (Culbertson)    
Larry D. Orr
Sharon L. Overton (Oubouzar)   
Bobi S. Parcell (Townsend)
Rebecca K. Parsons (Betz)
Nancy W. Paterson (Dole)    
Kit A. Patterson
Barbara L. Pattison (Devore)   
Donna K. Paulson
Barbara J. Pearce (Krueger)   
Kent R. Pearson
Linda L. Pearson (Reckert)
Rodney R. Peck    
Ronald C. Peck
Joseph A. Perkins    
Roy R. Perkins
Martin D. Peters
Charles V. Peterson    
Marilyn Pettie
Robert D. Pettit    
Sidney D. Piburn    
Susan L. Pike (Castillo)
Mike Piper    
Cecily K. Pitts (Hudson)
Larry D. Plumb
Vickie S. Powell (Wilson)   
Richard Pressler
Carol Pritchett
Charles Proctor
Anne M. Rankin (Horton)   
Robert W. Rankin     
Erlene O. Reid (Nall)
Randy H. Reitz
Tito F. Reyes    
Floyd I. Reynolds
Terry Reynolds    
Gary J. Richmond
Pat Riddle (Harris)    
Barbara J. Rider (McInturff)
William J. Riley
Carol D. Rinker (Petersen)    
Bettie A. Robuck (Swiontek)   
Don Rockey    
Steve C. Rodemyer
Ronald E. Roebuck
Stella L. Rogers
Stephen C. Roth    
Ronald W. Rust
Judy K. Rutherford (Jones)   
Gary G. Sackett
Barry Sanders    
Donna L. Sarver (Cranor)    
Ronald J. Schatsick
Mark E. Schilling
Linda J. Schleicher (Garrett)
Frederick J. Schmidt     
Stephen J. Schroff
Kenneth H. Scott     
Rocky V. Scott    
Judith F. Seckinger (Lockwood)   
Chuck Seel    
Lawrence Seglem    
Roberto P Segura   
Walter Dale Sexton     
Michael S. Shapiro
Bobbie J. Shaw (Dillon)
Craig Shaw   
Judy Shell (Taylor)   
Carol D. Shoop (Stinson)
Margaret R. Shriner (House)
Dick Siebs
Nancy J. Sloan (Gillespie)
Donald J. Smith   
Glen A. Smith
R. Pete Smith     
Sandra L. Smith (Risner)
William A. Smith
Larry Y. Snodderley    
Tommy L. Sodders   
Linda Solberg (Rhay)    
Diane Spickard (Perry)   
Helen Spidell (Evans)    
Kathleen S. Stansbery (Coop…)    
Connie C. Stapleton (Dopp)    
Gloria J. Starling (Sheridan)
Brenda J. Staton (Hughes)    
Stuart K. Stephens
Charles R. Stewart    
Jeanne H. Stickney (Lowrance)   
M. Antoinette Stine (Anderson)
Diane C. Stitt (Keltner)
Benton Stodghill   
William L. Stolp
Carol Stone   
Stephen Straight    
Alford E. Strohm
Karen S. Stumpff (Rodrock)   
Carolyn M. Sublette (Heim)
Jim Suit     
Robert L. Swarts
Harvey Sweeney     
Jerry L. Swinehart
Donna L. Swope    
Martha L. Sylvan (Daum)   
Marilyn J. Szczerbacki (North)
Sharon Tankersley (Fiola)
Paul E. Taylor
Sharon Taylor (Steele)    
Suzanne Taylor (Peterson)    
Sandra K. Teter (Wilhite)
George Thomas    
Darwin F. Thompson     
Hayden Thompson    
Dennis R. Tindall
Judith Todd
Christine M. Tracy (Holm)
Gerald Tremayne    
Carol J. Turner (Mohr)   
Leman H. Turrell
Robert E. Twineham   
William R. Upp
Sam Van Deman   
Richard J. Vance
Jacqueline R. Vaneman (Schwartz)
Carol L. Vollbracht (Clinkscales)
Rollin Sterling Wade    
Dixie L. Waldrep (Barnes)    
Martha Walker (Bates)   
Sharon Walter   
Toni Ward (Gregory)    
Jeanie Warman (Manion)   
Jerry W. Warrior
Gary Wattenberg     
Sandy J. Webb (Gunlock)
Nicola L. Welch (Woods)   
Leanne L. Wellington (Packwood)   
Bob Wesley    
Georgia L. West (Splane)    
Robert J. Wetherell
Richard J. Whalen
Donna K. Wheeler (Siebert)    
Betty J. White (Jamison)
Jeannie Whitehurst
Charles Wickizer
Dorothy Wilber   
Noma Jan Willcoxon (Mast)    
Victoria A. Williams (Hill)   
James R. Willoughby
James J. Wilson    
Lester W Wilson    
E C Winters    
Robert D. Wittenmyer
Dan Woodruff     
Larry Worden    
Susanna M. Wright (Brown)   
Douglas W. Wyatt     
Patrick A. Yelton
David M. Young
Marsha A. Young (Cupp)   
Tucky A. Youngblood
Gene L. Younger
Emil F. Zack    
Dea J. Zeisig (Draper)   

Guest Members

Kenneth Boelte S M N '68 (Cheryl'…
Ronald Burger (S M W)
Marilyn Dyer (S M W) (Rowley)   
Suzy Hogg (Feldman S M W)
Coach Jerry Hollembeak (Smn Footba…
John Mahin (S M W)    
Gary Pattison (S M N Class Of '65)   
Patty Rogers (S M W)
Jerry Selby    
Lynn Taylor (S M W)   
Linda Teeple (Fairchild S M W)   
Shirley Wehr (Quastler S M …)    
Peggy Wertenberger (Hendon S M …)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.